Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Hiking
- Horseback riding
- Tour desk
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Shuttle service
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
The property is located at Calle Espadilla, 10, 1B, Sallent de Gállego, Spain.
Rates at Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
The staff at Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parc National des Pyrénées (5.7 km), Parque Nacional de Ordesa y Monte Perdido (13.6 km), Pasarelas de Panticosa (6.8 km) and Lacuniacha Wildlife Park (8.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 250 m from the city center.
The room type available at Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Gran Pic (200 m) and Bar Restaurante Casa Marton (250 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Mirador de Sallent - piso con vistas.
Guests will find Pau Pyrénées Airport located some 88 km from the property.











































